Bainbridge New York
General Clinton        
Canoe Regatta
Stock 1 - Generation Gap

1 A18 0:23:27
CONNOR LEFEVER UNADILLA, NY 13849
SHAWN LEFEVER UNADILLA, NY 13849
2 A5 0:23:43
BLAISE RHODES SILVER SPRING, MD 20902
ERIN RHODES SILVER SPRINGS, MD 20902
3 A17 0:23:48
EDWARD CURLEY SIDNEY, NY 13838
GARRETT BECKWITH SIDNEY, NY 13838
4 A8 0:25:33
BRUCE BRAMAN GREENE, NY 13778
MATTHEW BRAMAN GREENE, NY 13778
5 A10 0:25:55
DAMIEN SMITH SIDNEY, NY 13838
WILLIAM BARRIGER SIDNEY, NY 13838
6 A9 0:26:12
JEFF BAGLEY SIDNEY, NY 13838
SAM BAGLEY SIDNEY, NY 13838
7 A11 0:26:23
DARRYL SMITH SIDNEY, NY 13838
TARA SMITH SIDNEY, NY 13838
8 A14 0:26:23
DALE BECKWITH JR SIDNEY, NY 13838
QUINTON BECKWITH SIDNEY, NY 13838
9 A15 0:27:03
ABBIGAIL BOMBA UNADILLA, NY 13849
BRIAN DANFORTH UNADILLA, NY 13849
10 A4 0:28:07
KELLY RHODES SILVER SPRING, MD 20902
SAM RHODES SILVER SPRING, MD 20902
11 A16 0:28:57
CHRISTOPHER BOMBA UNADILLA, NY 13849
MALLORIE BOMBA UNADILLA, NY 13849
12 A13 0:29:21
AVA LIRIGLIANS , NY
DANIEL LIRIGLIANS , NY
13 A7 0:29:28
CHAROTTE HOWELL BROOKLYN, NY 11201
PATRICK HOWELL BROOKLYN, NY 11201
14 A3 0:29:40
BRIANNA MCLAIN BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020
GARY MCLAIN BALLSTON SPA, NY 12020
15 A12 0:29:56
DANIELLE LAVON WALTHAM, MA 02451
OWEN REED UNADILLA, NY 13849
16 A1 0:31:10
BENJAMIN RIOS BROOKLYN, NY 11215
DIEGO RIOS BROOKLYN, NY 11215
17 A2 0:32:50
AIDAN ERCKERT AFTON, NY 13730
SARAH ERCKERT AFTON, NY 13730
18 A6 0:34:08
HANNAH BRODER ENDICOTT, NY 13760
MARC BRODER E
Generation Gap Results
2014
Stock 2 - Generation Gap
1 B1 0:23:38
CASSIE O'HARA UNADILLA, NY 13849
TODD LEFEVER UNADILLA, NY 13849
2 B2 0:24:24
BROOKS REED UNADILLA, NY 13849
TAYLOR REED UNADILLA, NY 13849
3 B3 0:26:53
BRANDON SWISLOSKY SIDNEY, NY 13838
RICHARD SWISLOSKY SIDNEY, NY 13838
Stock 4 - Generation Gap

1 D1 0:27:33
LINNEA KOLANDA BINGHAMTON, NY 13903
SUE MCINTYRE MOUNT UPTON, NY 13809
2 D2 0:29:16
ALEXIS WATFORD BAINBRIDGE, NY 13733
KAREN WATFORD BAINBRIDGE, NY 13733
Stock 5 - Generation Gap

1
E1 0:23:02
DON LAFEVER NORWICH, NY 13815
RICH HALL GILBERTSVILLE, NY 13776
2 E2 0:23:14
BRYAN WHITING SCHOHARIE, NY 12157
WILLIAM WHITING FULTONVILLE, NY 12072
3 E4 0:23:34
BRUCE CODINGTON SIDNEY, NY 13838
FRANCIS SCHLIMMER CORTLAND, NY 13045
4 E3 0:31:07
GEORGE BOCHICCHIO BAINBRIDGE, NY 13733
GINA BOCHICCHIO SIDNEY, NY 13838
Amateur 1 - Generation Gap

1F7
0:20:42
MARYBETH RUDNITSKY UNADILLA, NY 13849
MATT RUDNITSKY GILBERTSVILLE, NY 13776
2 F6 0:20:45
HAYDEN LEFEVER UNADILLA, NY 13849
TREVOR LEFEVER UNADILLA, NY 13849
3 F4 0:20:47
JOHN PARTRIDGE UNADILLA, NY 13849
JOHN PARTRIDGE UNADILLA, NY 13849
4 F1 0:21:05
KOLBY PACKARD ONEONTA, NY 13820
MIKE PACKARD ONEONTA, NY 13820
5 F2 0:21:29
RIVER MCDUFFIE ROBBINS, NC 27325
WILLIAM MCDUFFIE ROBBINS, NC 27325
6 F8 0:22:34
KEN GOODWIN BARRE, MA 01005
LILLY KULAKUSKY RUTLAND, MA
7 F5 0:22:38
DAVID DUGAS ATHOL, MA 01331
JACKSON ERALI ATHOL, MA 01331
8 F3 0:23:37
MIKE BACHMAN BAINBRIDGE, NY 13733
TREVOR BACHMAN BAINBRIDGE, NY 13733

Amateur 2 - Generation Gap

1
G5 0:17:14
DALE PERSONS UNADILLA, NY 13849
TANNER REED UNADILLA, NY 13849
2 G1 0:17:16
DANA HENRY PLYMOUTH, MN 55441
MARISSA SHAVER MERIDALE, NY 13806
3 G2 0:17:17
AL SHAVER JR MERIDALE, NY 13806
MEGAN SHAVER MERIDALE, NY 13806
4 G4 0:17:35
BUDDY FISHER BAINBRIDGE, NY 13733
DUKE FISHER BAINBRIDGE, NY 13733
5 G7 0:19:41
CALEB ZUK BAINBRIDGE, NY 13733
SUSAN WILLIAMS SECANE, PA 19018
6 G6 0:20:16
GRIFFIN FISHER BAINBRIDGE, NY 13733
SHARON FISHER GUILFORD, NY 13780
7 G3 0:24:02
JACK RENNER WINDSOR, NY 13865
JEFF RENNER WINDSOR, NY 13865
Amateur 4 - Generation Gap

1
J1 0:19:57
JOSEPH SCHLIMMER CORTLAND, NY 13045
TOM YAROSH WINDSOR, NY 13865
2 J2 0:20:00
MICHAEL SCHLIMMER CORTLAND, NY 13045
ROGER HENRY REXFORD, NY 12148
3 J3 0:20:39
BOB ZAVERAL MOUNT UPTON, NY 13809
MELISSA SWISLOSKY MOUNT UPTON, NY 13809
4 J5 0:21:41
ALISON REED WATERTOWN, MA
DAVE DORSEY PHILIPSTON, MA 01331
5 J6 0:21:50
KRIS DORSEY PHILIPSTON, MA 01331
MATTHEW PAYNE WATERTOWN, MA 02472
6 J4 0:22:20
ED SHARP FREDERICKSBURG, VA 22406
LYNNE MCDUFFIE ROBBINS, NC 27325